Originally posted by: Chingaari
Arti se koi task theek se nahi hota...faltu ke emotions de rahi hai
Arti ki Army dislikes your post.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Arti se koi task theek se nahi hota...faltu ke emotions de rahi hai
Arti ki Army dislikes your post.
Task ki sanchalak Mahira hai so we know who will win🤔
Sana’s turn to make them laugh but khud hi hase ja rahi hasane ki jagah
Rashmi ne aankhon hi aankhon me Arti ko hadka diya. Task haar gayi lekin Arti badi cute lag rahi hai. 😛
ma kasam beithe hue ek bandey bilkul kutte jaise bhouk bhouk ke has raha hey
Shukla gives token apology to Rashmi but he is so full of himself that when Rashmi still went on to call out his behaviour, he showed how much respect he had for his so called apology.
All Shukla wants is people to keep taking his shit without raising their voice. Poora dictator.
Chicha ne is 👎🏼dafa bhut Kam Kam Kiya ha
Sana - Yar ye (Rashmi) nahi hansegi bohot acchi actress hai.
Wow rash doing so good
Originally posted by: Mannu_ahuja
Arti ki Army dislikes your post.
😆
yaar main toh''' in a positive way'' bol rahi thi
Buzzer bajne ke baad Rashmi paglon ki tarah muh pakad ke hase ja rahi hai🤣
Oh man someone make a GIF of this hasi of Rashmi🤣