meko sach nhi lg rha h yeh😆Originally posted by: ..Mr.Grey..
https://twitter.com/BiggBoss_Tak/status/1226124914303758338
ye baja pahira aur rasim k muh pe ek karara thapad
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
meko sach nhi lg rha h yeh😆Originally posted by: ..Mr.Grey..
https://twitter.com/BiggBoss_Tak/status/1226124914303758338
ye baja pahira aur rasim k muh pe ek karara thapad
And my final on this nomination Carey forward.
From what I know and reading on SM. Many solo sid fans r happy now with sana . Most have cooled down seeing her bajao asim
Yes precap has still raised doubts but if today episode if fine for sidnaaz ,there wont be much anger from solo sid fans side.
So they r not in mood to take out frustration to evict sana .
Even the blue tick handles which suport sid r praising sana or not saying anything against her . Kal vindu ne bhi praise kiya.
As long as sana is anti asim , there wont be much backlash against her .
Originally posted by: Missy_Dizzy
Guys u should watch sana dad video. He has asked for that P guy's address and phone number i guess he is gonna pay a visit 🤣🤣🤣
Who is this P guy? What is it about?
Originally posted by: ..Mr.Grey..
https://twitter.com/BiggBoss_Tak/status/1226124914303758338
ye baja pahira aur rasim k muh pe ek karara thapad
Exactly, its not a spark, agreed, its 4th July or diwali ke fireworks 🤣
Originally posted by: ..Mr.Grey..
https://twitter.com/BiggBoss_Tak/status/1226124914303758338
ye baja pahira aur rasim k muh pe ek karara thapad
Kyaa baat hai. Kya tamaacha maara hai Salman ne baaki gharwaalon pe🥳. Aur bolo fake fake
Originally posted by: ..Mr.Grey..
https://twitter.com/BiggBoss_Tak/status/1226124914303758338
ye baja pahira aur rasim k muh pe ek karara thapad
Aweee its cute yeah we are witnessing a great story
Guys what was this negativity of eviction..can everyone pls chill ..
Its clear next to b evicted will b mahira ..
Then voting lines will open fr all and then aarti will b evicted ..
Finally top 5 will b there ..so chill all ..
Sana in top 5 and no doubts on it ..pls stop this negativity .
Salman would be this direct related to SidNaaz? Like movie and all?😲 I will believe it when I see it😆
Originally posted by: Kabootarkiaankh
https://twitter.com/HusainHacker/status/1226120007706243075?s=19
So glad sana's father took this parminder guy down a few notches.
Abey saale 🤣🤣🤣
This P guy is the reason Sid and Sana solo fans have a big fallout. He spread the news that channel is preparing Sana to win. This is going to be like Sree Deepika. He built fear in Sid's fans. These two fandom have the ugliest fallout in bb history.