abhi 2 eviction hone hai... Jayegi aise nahi to waiseOriginally posted by: Vartika026
Just read that.... Sone k pen se kismat likhwa k aai hai kameeni🤬
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
abhi 2 eviction hone hai... Jayegi aise nahi to waiseOriginally posted by: Vartika026
Just read that.... Sone k pen se kismat likhwa k aai hai kameeni🤬
change karne ki himmat na hai ab😆
wahi na log kuch na kuchOriginally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Din main koi na koi pareshan karte rahta hai.
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
I can't study in morning 🤣
I pull all nighters till 3 sometimes 4 AM
Yaar ek to ye fm memes padh k aur dar jati hu mai.... If you suddenly wake up at 3 there's high chance someone is staring at you.... If i do happen to wake up in the middle of the night.... I never open my eyes... What if i see somethin😱
Then don't live a chair empty cause if you do, then someone sits on that at night.... F***ing hell.... Since then i always put something on my chair in my room😒
As i said... I'm the biggest fattu in the world 😭
change karne ki himmat na hai ab😆
🤣sahi h
pakka bribe kiya hai BB Ko. Manu keh Raha tha yeh BB10 see try Kar Rahi hai. Struggler ki story this pehle sympathy me liye par achanak change kardiOriginally posted by: Vartika026
Just read that.... Sone k pen se kismat likhwa k aai hai kameeni🤬
Nautanki ek No1 ki
abhi 2 eviction hone hai... Jayegi aise nahi to waise
She better cause i f***ing can't see in finale 🤬
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
pakka bribe kiya hai BB Ko. Manu keh Raha tha yeh BB10 see try Kar Rahi hai. Struggler ki story this pehle sympathy me liye par achanak change kardi
Nautanki ek No1 ki
Saali 🤬🤬
Bolna to bahot kuch chahti hu but kya karein😆
Radio pe ek program aata tha vo horror stories suna ta tha , main aur mere atrangi dost VO sunte sunte hw karte the 🤣😆Originally posted by: Vartika026
Yaar ek to ye fm memes padh k aur dar jati hu mai.... If you suddenly wake up at 3 there's high chance someone is staring at you.... If i do happen to wake up in the middle of the night.... I never open my eyes... What if i see somethin😱
Then don't live a chair empty cause if you do, then someone sits on that at night.... F***ing hell.... Since then i always put something on my chair in my room😒
As i said... I'm the biggest fattu in the world 😭
sach me pagal hai tuOriginally posted by: Vartika026
Yaar ek to ye fm memes padh k aur dar jati hu mai.... If you suddenly wake up at 3 there's high chance someone is staring at you.... If i do happen to wake up in the middle of the night.... I never open my eyes... What if i see somethin😱
Then don't live a chair empty cause if you do, then someone sits on that at night.... F***ing hell.... Since then i always put something on my chair in my room😒
As i said... I'm the biggest fattu in the world 😭