Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
blue one mein glitter kar raha tha sweat ke mare 🤣 ek toh itni garmi upar se aise kapade uske upar itna moota comforter🤪
🤔 I loved the blue one

Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
blue one mein glitter kar raha tha sweat ke mare 🤣 ek toh itni garmi upar se aise kapade uske upar itna moota comforter🤪
🤔 I loved the blue one

Where is Mishto today ?
He wanted to be ruthless again. 😆Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
awww bechara ... dil ka haara ...
his expressions and reactions and confusions and questions and conclusions and Mr,Mehra
uber cute
Originally posted by: Sunn_shine
Waise to 2019 bhi apna hi tha
ha 4 maina hamare the .. iske badd komo ka hogeye
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
u work on AsKie FF now. 😳
dekhiye sab ab khudke FF ka khud dhindora piting 🤣, aur mujhe bolti mai forcefully likhati hu 🤣
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
only Askie. Because oprish toh oh fish hogayi 🤣
#Oprish is eternal couple.. Rishab bajaj kay liye best hai Oppo 😎
It's okay 😆Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Sorry to say Shruti but I dont like that Pallu scene🤢
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
He wanted to be ruthless again. 😆
he tried so hard to concentrate n focus on business
poor guy thought his wife was hypnotizing him 🤪