Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
koi bhi naya character will be a villain only. 😆
KZK kay nayi character paida honge only for to be villain 🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
koi bhi naya character will be a villain only. 😆
KZK kay nayi character paida honge only for to be villain 🤣
🤣🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: opsora2090
iyea shin use ki thi jab prerna , RB ka hat hata diye the during photo session 🤣
thoda sa slow hota yea GIF buss
i have told her the trick she didn't see that 🤣 she saw the other one.
morning ramya deedii i had popcorn today 🤗 now having tea, what about you?Good Morning AT🤗
tab bhi bola tha AT waloon ne mujhe bahut sunaya tha 😭Exactly
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
uske liye one year hona padega na show mein aur one year huya toh Prerna ke bacche ko bhi aana padega 😆
preyu ka baccha february tak aa jayegi ghar ujala karne 🤣
hello Kuki ke bhaiyaa of the AT 😎Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
Hello prerna of the AT
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
ringa ringa roses we all move in circles 😆
Shadi karo , pher EMA karo , Pher lukachupi khelo , pher divorce lo. ...
sab kuch preyu gol gol ghumaou 😆

🤣🤣 karan so yum yum yum 😘