MiNeil DT #4 : " Dil diyaan gallan"- Page 5

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

34.9k

Users

16

Likes

3.1k

Frequent Posters

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago
#41

Originally posted by: zalima

Thank you yaar ☺️🤗

Kabh aayega ye episode ☺️

Unka interview☺️

They are MiNeil off screen also 😆Their nok jhok talks 😆

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago
#42

🤣Preeth ko gaali padegi 🤣

@nandini se toh pucca 🤣

Edited by zalima - 6 years ago
zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago
#43

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa

They are MiNeil off screen also 😆Their nok jhok talks 😆

Unka tom and jerry wala chalta rehta hai🤣

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago
#44

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa

I find her always irritating and she is proving me right .

🤣maine same bola Shraddha ko.🤣

Abh preeth ko gaali padegi


Haan .

Muhje b kabhi kabhi lagti hai 🤣

Lekin time pass hai mere liye 🤣

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago
#45

Originally posted by: zalima

🤣maine same bola Shraddha ko.🤣

Abh preeth ko gaali padegi


Haan .

Muhje b kabhi kabhi lagti hai 🤣

Lekin time pass hai mere liye 🤣

Yeah .😆😆

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago
#46

I liked how he hugs and comforts her😳Though she is angry, emotionally down but he doesn't leave her .He knows she needs him and she was angry because he was not there when she needed him the most and here he comes and she blast at him for not being there.😳and then that hug 😳 she feels that warmth😳

Edited by N_sharmaa - 6 years ago
zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago
#47

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa

I liked how he hugs and comforts her😳Though she is angry, emotionally down but he doesn't leave her .He knows she needs him and she was angry because he was not there when she needed him the most and here he comes and she blast at him for not being there.😳and then that hug 😳 she feels that warmth😳

Haan..

Woh push kar rahi thi

Lekin uss ne choda nahi

@bold .haan..jo ek woh apni life mein miss kar rahi thi .

Koi toh hai abh special

Jo usse woh warmth ,comfort de sakta hai


Edited by zalima - 6 years ago
zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago
#48

Ash 👏

Srj 👏


Stars the aaj ke epsiode ka .

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago
#49

MiYa flashback moments😭

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago
#50

Mini was expecting Neil 😆


Bechari 💔

Neil b helpless 💔

Related Topics

Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 3 years ago

Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 6 years ago

Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".