Originally posted by: MishtiNew
I had jalebis a while ago...🤣
This sweet made me wonder why didn't we get to see more breakfast table bantering among PreRish and Kukki...
Jalebi❤️
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
I had jalebis a while ago...🤣
This sweet made me wonder why didn't we get to see more breakfast table bantering among PreRish and Kukki...
Jalebi❤️
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Ab thik hai🤔
No idea
I am too busy with work & meetings today, didn't get time for anything.
Even now I am in a meeting, after which I have another meeting to attend
hello manzi , how are you.. yes .. viraj is also negative
No idea
I am too busy with work & meetings today, didn't get time for anything.
Even now I am in a meeting, after which I have another meeting to attend
Aww
You are too busy
Its ok have a hug from me🤗
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
never seen itna badly written characters ever. And Maata says it's a dream project. 🙄
iyea kuch bhi ho , lekin mata ka dream project nei
Originally posted by: manzilmukul
Thank God I had my BIL’s wedding to my rescue! I was away for 10 days and spared of all the horror.
Any news of Bajju coming back?
bajaj is doing exhibition , bas iyeahi khabar hai abtak
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
letter mein likhna chahiye ki YEA PYAAR HAMESHA RAHEGA highest intentions APKI TOPO 🤣
peyar toh nei hai , crush thi basss.. and i am not bajaj
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
upar se akele sota tha 🤣
chalo mehra ka shadi kara dete hai .. dusre shadi .. aur prerish iyea shadi karayega