true... Wo uske ex rival ki bajayega usme hi khush ho lenge hum🤣Originally posted by: SilentSilver
Just Shukla jaap na karey woh bahut hain 😆 He will mostly insult paras though.
Bahut 'friends' aaye hain Rashmi key show main 😳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
true... Wo uske ex rival ki bajayega usme hi khush ho lenge hum🤣Originally posted by: SilentSilver
Just Shukla jaap na karey woh bahut hain 😆 He will mostly insult paras though.
Bahut 'friends' aaye hain Rashmi key show main 😳
her sulking face and no "dost" To say it's all fake people loves you public loves you🤣
🤣
Everyone should should rashmi and ignore her....that itself will be big insult for her 😆
hona chahiye😆Aesa hota hai kya?
prince is coming na I hope he gives positivity to rashmi
Why do you think he supports rashami?
He wants asim or sana to win this season
Originally posted by: SilentSilver
If these three are the only ones nominated then toh yeh hoga. Even the people coming to vote for her would scream for Shukla 😆
Epic moment 😎
I am waiting for it
Prince wont support Rashmi i feel..🤔 Sale koi toh motivate kar do thoda uskooo..😒 muje toh Rashmi k sare dost ajeeb se lagte hai..😳
her sulking face and no "dost" To say it's all fake people loves you public loves you🤣
Jalkhudi couple 😆🤣
, For mall task she would be the one super confident and excited 😆
HaQ se!!
Last time Hina said choosing Arti and Rashami over her was easy. She took it to heart , crying and refusing to participate in task like kid. I wonder agar Mahira ko uska imaginary fandom NAI Dekha toh she'll run away from mall.
Task time luv was quite disheartened coz he went with top 3 VG Hina and Shilpa. Though that guy was better than Mahira.
Sapne me bhi mat sochna ki Prince supports rashami
yuvika issupporting rashmi so... Besides she was at his wedding jaha use ramu mila tha...Originally posted by: Plutolilly
Why do you think he supports rashami?
He wants asim or sana to win this season