Wahi toh
Like dude she is ur wife and the love of ur life at least think rationally before acting like teenagers
Chodo kya bolun mein
It’s not even worth a conversation
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Wahi toh
Like dude she is ur wife and the love of ur life at least think rationally before acting like teenagers
Chodo kya bolun mein
It’s not even worth a conversation
I was afraid when Sona was putting the pieces of paper together and they were showing her door open, mujhe lag raha tha k abhi koi us darwaze se aa kar Sona ko goli maar dega 🤣
Why cant they keep their doors closed 🤦♀️
Originally posted by: ishra_bestluv
The new pattern is slow pace on Monday Tuesday and partially Wednesday and then suddenly rocket speed 🤣
As long as the sort out all these mess ASAP i am happy with Whatever pattern they choose
Waisi Rastogi house mei Sirf 2 rooms hai kya??
Why is Pari living in Sona’s room
The pace has suddenly decreased. WTF. Was looking forward to today's episode because of Ajit and Rohit scene. What a waste 🤔
Continuing being Nana Patekar, "Seh lenge thoda" and waiting for the next episode
Waisi Rastogi house mei Sirf 2 rooms hai kya??
Why is Pari living in Sona’s room
Its 4 BHK... I guess pari has taken over Sona's room until Sona comes next week to claim it 😆
Originally posted by: LoveInAutumn26
The pace has suddenly decreased. WTF. Was looking forward to today's episode because of Ajit and Rohit scene. What a waste 🤔
As Viju said this is their new pattern
Slow on Monday and Tuesday average on Wednesday and then rocket speed on Thursday and Friday
Hello all...🤗Good morning everyone ❤️
How's today's episode? Bearable hai?
Seems like another dragged one by your comments..
According to Spoilers KHKT should air as on Saturdays as of this week right??
They were saying that it will be 6 days a week starting from Feb