Originally posted by: pranurosid
Heard that KKK team is going to bigg boss finale..Can't wait to watch Teju and Shivin❤️
Yay. Kab ho raha hai shoot?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Heard that KKK team is going to bigg boss finale..Can't wait to watch Teju and Shivin❤️
Yay. Kab ho raha hai shoot?
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Yay. Kab ho raha hai shoot?
Don't know..But buzz is that KKK team and Helly Shah are going to finale
No discussion of other actors 🙃
Hope they don't rush MayRa's convo and marriage scene in just 1 episode..It's a crucial point and need to be shown in detail
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Hope they don't rush MayRa's convo and marriage scene in just 1 episode..It's a crucial point and need to be shown in detail
Agree! Hope they edit it out properly
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Hope they don't rush MayRa's convo and marriage scene in just 1 episode..It's a crucial point and need to be shown in detail
Exactly. The pace of the episode these days..

Rewatch is a must but I can't find the precaps.
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Exactly. The pace of the episode these days..
Rewatch is a must but I can't find the precaps.
Lol😆
I love that Rudra wants his own identity, that he does not want to be defined my MJ but ananya does not understand or respect that. MJ would have convinced her to ask rudra to sell the company after marriage.
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Exactly. The pace of the episode these days..
Rewatch is a must but I can't find the precaps.
They are posting precaps separately