Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Very true. Sid’s enemies are consistent whereas Sana’s enemies change quickly. Sara masla hi ye hai, sana then wants sid to consider her enemies as his but Sid can’t switch this quickly
I was just talking about their possessive nature. They’re both possessive.
Yes sid is more consistent. It will take something really drastic to end fship.
His fship with asim also didnt end in snap.it was after 3-4 major fights. And esp it went total down after the chai fight where asim conspired with rashmi to bring sid down.
I am glad in a way that sid is more expressive. But just the timing is wrong .
But still I dont think this is such a huge fight that they cant patch up
Originally posted by: Pari-sona
According to vikas both sid n vikas wanted to make pahira captain that's why kash n sana said they will support asim now.
Did he say that? Srsly Pahira???
Originally posted by: Pari-sona
According to vikas both sid n vikas wanted to make pahira captain that's why kash n sana said they will support asim now.
Sid has clearly said that first evict rash asim and vishal. Uske baad tapas mein jisko banna hai bano
Now Is Sana right? What was Sid’s mistake here? 🙄
kiya hua mujhe batao plzzzzOriginally posted by: Ashhima3
Now Is Sana right? What was Sid’s mistake here? 🙄
I am done with Sana....yaar thoda samajh rakho...Sid pe trust karo yaar....bas jhagdo dono...hurt karo n phir manao....sid looks annoyed....itne ladai se man me doori aati hai...
Sana.. what on Earth larki?
Ye dono pagal hain😆