Originally posted by: attiya1.3
Is s acha Shahbaz vs Paras tha🙄
Acha matlab zabardast tha🥳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: attiya1.3
Is s acha Shahbaz vs Paras tha🙄
Acha matlab zabardast tha🥳
Originally posted by: -EvilDesires-
If Rashmi would have bitched Asim with Devoleena or anyone, to Rashmi ki jo bashing hoti
Glad Rashmi never said a wrong word about him after becoming friends
Im not going to stay behjnd. Will bash asim left right n centre esp seeing how much rash cares for this loser asim.
We want shabbo in next bigg boss🥳
Himmu apne ko itna soreted aur suljha hua Intelligent kyun samajhti hai🤔
Chalo everyone feels the same thing as us,himanshi is playing asim.
She has spoiled his game completely.
What a b****
Kya fek rahi hai himanshi bakwas... Bb ne bhi kya mast edit kiya hai😆
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
VG aunty despo woman se Asim-himanshi k relationship pe bitching kar rahe hai- woh insaan uss (himanshi) pe trust kar raha hai.. fir yeh jaise behave kar rahi hai woh heartless ho jayega .. LOL
Mahira is listening silently.. woh shayad khud k status k bare mai soch rahi hogi 😂😂
VG itna kaise sudhar Gaya
himu jee please maaf kardo
Shehbaz is total BB matetial guy. Pyaar se lene wala banda hai. Good humour & funny guy. I am not fan of shehnaz but for a change i liked him specially cause the way he gave a good reality check to this disgusting pahira.
Chalo Asim yhi baitha hua hai thnk God