Originally posted by: kuhelidebbarma
Maya tried to kill Rudra😭😭 Keh do ki yeh jhoot hai😭😭
Issiliye toh she made him run after her.. Waise plan success Kabhi Hoti nai hain par attempt toh karegi n😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: kuhelidebbarma
Maya tried to kill Rudra😭😭 Keh do ki yeh jhoot hai😭😭
Issiliye toh she made him run after her.. Waise plan success Kabhi Hoti nai hain par attempt toh karegi n😆
Originally posted by: Nikki_srk
Nahi to Amul Body Warmer pehenti hogi... 😆
promotion kar sakte hai serial mein😎
Rudra in water" Maya, sardi lag rahi hai"
Maya "Ab marte waqt jhig jhig mat karo! kaha tha ABW pehno, par nahi! Bhugto ab"
watches him drown
Originally posted by: kuhelidebbarma
Maya tried to kill Rudra😭😭 Keh do ki yeh jhoot hai😭😭
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
promotion kar sakte hai serial mein😎
Rudra in water" Maya, sardi lag rahi hai"
Maya "Ab marte waqt jhig jhig mat karo! kaha tha ABW pehno, par nahi! Bhugto ab"
watches him drown
Yeah... Good idea. 😎

twitter.com/amruthaspeaks/status/1223284429738496000?s=19
This tweet is so true 😆
I just only remember Maya while watching Joe. And their I am sorry after killing , I am good human being 🤣
They should start a reality show in the serial "Who is the stupidiest of the lot"
Contestants are Maya, Ananya, MJ, Antara, Aamir and Rudra can be wild card entry!
Rajeev is very loyal to Maya and always risks his life ..They need to reveal atleast his flashback that what MJ did to him and Why Rajeev helping Maya
I wish that Rishikesh ki jagah wo mere city Varanasi aate shooting ke liye
I would have tried to meet them🥺
Maya isn't even flinching to Rudra's touch..Ab she is so casual and comfortable with his touch😳