Originally posted by: kuhelidebbarma
Maya tried to kill Rudra😭😭 Keh do ki yeh jhoot hai😭😭
Issiliye toh she made him run after her.. Waise plan success Kabhi Hoti nai hain par attempt toh karegi n😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: kuhelidebbarma
Maya tried to kill Rudra😭😭 Keh do ki yeh jhoot hai😭😭
Issiliye toh she made him run after her.. Waise plan success Kabhi Hoti nai hain par attempt toh karegi n😆
Originally posted by: Nikki_srk
Nahi to Amul Body Warmer pehenti hogi... 😆
promotion kar sakte hai serial mein😎
Rudra in water" Maya, sardi lag rahi hai"
Maya "Ab marte waqt jhig jhig mat karo! kaha tha ABW pehno, par nahi! Bhugto ab"
watches him drown
Originally posted by: kuhelidebbarma
Maya tried to kill Rudra😭😭 Keh do ki yeh jhoot hai😭😭
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
promotion kar sakte hai serial mein😎
Rudra in water" Maya, sardi lag rahi hai"
Maya "Ab marte waqt jhig jhig mat karo! kaha tha ABW pehno, par nahi! Bhugto ab"
watches him drown
Yeah... Good idea. 😎

twitter.com/amruthaspeaks/status/1223284429738496000?s=19
This tweet is so true 😆
I just only remember Maya while watching Joe. And their I am sorry after killing , I am good human being 🤣
They should start a reality show in the serial "Who is the stupidiest of the lot"
Contestants are Maya, Ananya, MJ, Antara, Aamir and Rudra can be wild card entry!
Rajeev is very loyal to Maya and always risks his life ..They need to reveal atleast his flashback that what MJ did to him and Why Rajeev helping Maya
I wish that Rishikesh ki jagah wo mere city Varanasi aate shooting ke liye
I would have tried to meet them🥺
Maya isn't even flinching to Rudra's touch..Ab she is so casual and comfortable with his touch😳