Originally posted by: Chingaari
shukla is shouting at aarti...kashmeera ke saamne
Wo dattak pati hai , daant sakta hai 😜
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Chingaari
shukla is shouting at aarti...kashmeera ke saamne
Wo dattak pati hai , daant sakta hai 😜
Maja aayega jab sab vikas ki bajayenge 😂😂😂
Best part so far Pahira ka almost zero screen space
Yeh Devoleena itna galat feedback de rahi hai Rashami ko indirectly by constantly praising Sidharth infront of her. Usko aur demotivate kar rahi hai.
Arti is okay if asim n sid becomes contenders
Shukla phat gaya uspe 🤣
Sallu and Ash.
Vg is trying to dominate others connection
Hey..
Naah havent watched it yet. Aati hu abhi.. pls share link there 🙏
I love Baby!😁😁