Ladies, friends and DT pals, I'll be right back in some time!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ladies, friends and DT pals, I'll be right back in some time!
Originally posted by: tournesol
Ladies, friends and DT pals, I'll be right back in some time!
Oki doki dear,,🤗
We will be waiting for you.. here only.. or may be few pages ahead ..😆
Main aayi, aur shaayd jaaungi😆 practical work mein lagi hoon😆
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Wasn't there a Panchtantra or some mytho event where the wife tells story to the husband every night to keep him from consummating with her and then killing her in the morning as per that beast/kings behavior? Anyone knows?
Yes. The Arabian Nights.
Originally posted by: tournesol
Both are sanki rn, one with revenge another with love. I doubt there is any hope for any balance here.
The former is sanki in love as well. That meltdown indicated that.. with them, it’s 0 to 180 pretty soon!!
Okay, the Roy's are Bengalis, right?? Inki wedding attires to Bengali nahi lag rahi?? Is it?
I don't know cos I am not a Bengali...
Ananya is completely gone case..
Originally posted by: Nikki_srk
Okay, the Roy's are Bengalis, right?? Inki wedding attires to Bengali nahi lag rahi?? Is it?
I don't know cos I am not a Bengali...
Yup they are bengalis
But wedding attire bilkul bhi bengali nahi lag rahi..
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Ananya is completely gone case..
So true ...
I wonder that my instincts were right from the start that ananya is gonna be
total gone case and clingy too.
my god ananya😲 what the hell