Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Seriously man show got back from pits, from 1.6 to we get it back to 2.2 just to again give it to rival show. 😑
Are they doing this purposely?
I feel they have different sets of writers... as some epi are so good n some are so bakwaas ....😔
Originally posted by: RollingStones
https://www.instagram.com/p/B7veNhJBUem/?igshid=je7guspnjyks
This is BRILLIANCE .....👏👏👏
She makes one of best VMs♥️
Are they doing this purposely?
I feel they have different sets of writers... as some epi are so good n some are so bakwaas ....😔
Yes one who writes good episodes and others kachra😆
Kaha will point at prerna or viraj.
Definitely not komo
Two weeks and still this kidnapping track is going on.....blah!
The writers sucks big time.....gunda trying to kill the baby with the knife n prerna is mum
Cant she share truth with moloy atleast.
Aur kitna nautanki dikhayenge
itna aukat na hai mata ki😆Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
Bas car udana baaki hai😆
pahle ek web serise hi bana le acchi phir rohit shetty ke action ki barabari karna😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/B77SdvSBPs2/?igshid=11en4473ytnvf
Yeh lardki bhi Eri jaise photo click Karti hai Parth k sath😭😡
Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
Actually no, he will point to Prerna. Mohini will say mein be bola tha, she planned it take away Anurag’s attention, bechari Sonalika. Veena will make her entry and say bas Mohini ji, aap meri beti ki beizzati nahin kar sakti, Chalo Prerna and drag her away. Meanwhile AnuPre will be looking at each other😎
oye sabas🤣
why the hell she do gungan of viraj🤪Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
Yeh mummies pe focus hoga, Moloy will gave his eyes to Mohini so she will control herself and won’t spill too much venom. Veena will do gungan of Viraj.