pediatrician Banna aur baccho ko pasand karna different hota hai. Waise bhi pediatrician do not have to face what teachers do. Their horror tales are worse than Ramsay 🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
pediatrician Banna aur baccho ko pasand karna different hota hai. Waise bhi pediatrician do not have to face what teachers do. Their horror tales are worse than Ramsay 🤣
injection ke naam se she will behave as if she is the most obedient person in this world
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
injection ke naam se she will behave as if she is the most obedient person in this world
Mera Bhai bhi same...🤣
It isn't that i don't like kids. I love them but pls don't ask me to take care of them. Door se acche lagte hai. Aur cuddle karne mein buss😆
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
It isn't that i don't like kids. I love them but pls don't ask me to take care of them. Door se acche lagte hai. Aur cuddle karne mein buss😆
🤣
And every other Sunday I have to babysit kids...🥺😭
🤔 yaar everyday i have to, because parents feel teacher ke pass zyada rahenge toh absorb zyada karege afterall their kids are anything but sponge 🤪 but then i am paid for it so chalo thik hai seh lete hai. 😆
By the way Oppo, kal tere 10 kids and two doggys Kyun baccho ko chahiye logic jis student ko sunaya tha woh class 6 mein thi 😛🤣
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
By the way Oppo, kal tere 10 kids and two doggys Kyun baccho ko chahiye logic jis student ko sunaya tha woh class 6 mein thi 😛🤣
Class 6? Kaun???😱😱😱
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
🤔 yaar everyday i have to, because parents feel teacher ke pass zyada rahenge toh absorb zyada karege afterall their kids are anything but sponge 🤪 but then i am paid for it so chalo thik hai seh lete hai. 😆
Main bhi Apne pyaare, bhole, acche papa se fees leti hoon.😈
kya kaun yesterday i started ugly laughing at Oppo ka logic 🤣 student was waiting for her classmates, got very curious, (very cute adorable kid she is thu thu thu) and i explained to her, and even she started laughing 😆Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Class 6? Kaun???😱😱😱