Originally posted by: MishtiNew
True...
Bajju was ... dekhlo idhar to ekk Baar main hoon Na...
But our heroine was looking somewhere else...🥺
Heroine is dhabba in the name of ITV heroines....
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
True...
Bajju was ... dekhlo idhar to ekk Baar main hoon Na...
But our heroine was looking somewhere else...🥺
Heroine is dhabba in the name of ITV heroines....
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Everyone asking about Mayur, Mayur met with a minor Accident yesterday 😵
Kaise? how is Mayur ji now?
Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
18th page belongs to me
And thats called swag 😎
True...😡
Kabhi toh dhang ka heroine laate Maata...
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Everyone asking about Mayur, Mayur met with a minor Accident yesterday 😵
I hope he is fine now
Nothing serious na?
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
And thats called swag 😎
You didn't tell me in which category you nominated me...PM karke Bata do...wait nhi kar Sakti...😭
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
This is universal truth since ages...🤣
Sach kabhi kabhi bolna bhi padta hai🤣
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
You didn't tell me in which category you nominated me...PM karke Bata do...wait nhi kar Sakti...😭
Aise kaise bata doon
Result aane de phir bataungi main
mujhe bahut kuch kehna hai magar main nahi kehne wali 🤣Originally posted by: MishtiNew
@bold- Doesn't seems so...
Viraj Bhardwaj is totally in love with Prerna.
He also questions Shivi if he is capable to be her best Jiju...🤣