Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Maya ki balcony se latkaye?
Sirf latkane se kuch nahi hoga iska...
Maybe we can repeat the MJ ka golf wala stunt with her???
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Maya ki balcony se latkaye?
Sirf latkane se kuch nahi hoga iska...
Maybe we can repeat the MJ ka golf wala stunt with her???
Originally posted by: Nikki_srk
Also this Ananya!! Ab to isko direct marriage chahiye... No sangeet, nothing!!!
Kya kare iska??
khaane mein rat kill milaa do..
Or parcel her to some another country of planet..
I want to kill Ananya 😡 Kya bewakoof ladki hai she is annoying 😡
She is acting like total gonecase
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
khaane mein rat kill milaa do..
Or parcel her to some another country of planet..
Parcel karna is a better and safer option...
Kahe ise maar kar fokat main jail jayein??
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Maya ki balcony se latkaye?
Iska dimaag latkaane se bhi nahi badhega..😆
Isko uss bori mein bhar ke kahin aur parcel kar do..😆
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Kyunki tumhara bhaiya hai Maya ka saiyya😳 
She wants him too. Lakh natak karle. She was hungry for him today.
She tho always hungry for him 😆
Today I got Maya Malhotra vibes from her when she was drowing those papers & talking to him in phone😆
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Iska dimaag latkaane se bhi nahi badhega..😆
Isko uss bori mein bhar ke kahin aur parcel kar do..😆
Bori highway pe rakh do, sallu bhai car leke aayenge
Wake up ananya? I don't know what this girl is doing with her life😡 i mean she can clearly see rudra feels very deeply for Maya but still she is going ahead with the wedding. Either She has gone completely mad or maybe its her plan ( which i highly doubt seeing her stupidity these days)
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Rajeev is observing Rudra closely☺️
Rudra ka one and only!!
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Bori highway pe rakh do, sallu bhai car leke aayenge
Perfect!! Kaam bhi ho jayega aur directly apna naam bhi nahi aayega!!!