Originally posted by: ..WitchGrave..
Asim yaar marriage proposal kyu Kiya humko BHi nahi pata isko defend kaise kare . 🤣
Ikr
Salman literally blamed him he is doing all under obligations .😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: ..WitchGrave..
Asim yaar marriage proposal kyu Kiya humko BHi nahi pata isko defend kaise kare . 🤣
Ikr
Salman literally blamed him he is doing all under obligations .😆
I watch b11.. Oh man.. I regret voting that bailbuddhithst season I was luvina shipper...
Originally posted by: ..WitchGrave..
Asim yaar marriage proposal kyu Kiya humko BHi nahi pata isko defend kaise kare . 🤣
🤣
Larka bilkul pagla Gaya hai. Imagine what his parents must be thinking.
Guys I’ve created a twitter group for the ones who gave me their Twitter ID’s. The others who want fine added to it, please give it to me!
@Tanika you have to follow me back only then can I addd you. Same for you @ Moniza
@Lifeiscool you are on Twitter?
@Nepaliartist @Nikicool @King?
Asim is looking very slim. He lost too much weight 🤔. Hamanshi is looking big here
Originally posted by: ..WitchGrave..
Asim yaar marriage proposal kyu Kiya humko BHi nahi pata isko defend kaise kare . 🤣
why do you need to defend?? 🤔
Tani you must be on cloud nine today ☺️
Originally posted by: ..WitchGrave..
Asim yaar marriage proposal kyu Kiya humko BHi nahi pata isko defend kaise kare . 🤣
Uska no defense is there! I wonder what Umar is thinking. Lol.
Also Ladka pyaar mein pagal ho gaya hai.
Can we finish this at ?
Like now