https://www.instagram.com/p/B51QH13hCEd/?igshid=xyirut1mk2tg
Mera ye AB waapas kab aayega?? 😭
April main hopefully 😭
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
https://www.instagram.com/p/B51QH13hCEd/?igshid=xyirut1mk2tg
Mera ye AB waapas kab aayega?? 😭
April main hopefully 😭
https://www.instagram.com/p/B5jP203hzF4/?igshid=6iqp0sh0gr8c
I really thought here that nivi is going to change.. She flipped again, dammit.
Viraj bhaiyya, tu toh gayyo... 😂
My heartfelt condolences to him😂
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
https://www.instagram.com/p/B723-0dhkMN/?igshid=ngr7wec5ggzk
The way she looks at him
Except for once or twice, I never felt this mesmerising effect with her eyes, in her previous show. Chakkar kya hai Eri? 😆
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
ye Wala anurag😭😭😭😭😭
Mujhe chahiye jaldhi dedho😭
https://www.instagram.com/p/B5jP203hzF4/?igshid=6iqp0sh0gr8c
I really thought here that nivi is going to change.. She flipped again, dammit.
Maine nahi kiya tha, so proud of myself 😂
Originally posted by: grace4317
Except for once or twice, I never felt this mesmerising effect with her eyes, in her previous show. Chakkar kya hai Eri? 😆
Aisae posts math karo grace , ghaav taaza hojaathae hain 😂🤚😭
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Aisae posts math karo grace , ghaav taaza hojaathae hain 😂🤚😭
Hahaha hahaha....
Pair ki photo chahiye????
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Maine nahi kiya tha, so proud of myself 😂
You've always been right about nivi Abhiya.. Bewakoof me, thinking she will turn into anupre shipper.
Daffa hojaao 😂🤚