I know unpopular opinion .. but i liked prerna's Green bindi
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
I know unpopular opinion .. but i liked prerna's Green bindi
Preryu baby , jara ekbar apke pati ki harkate toh upar hoke dekhti kaise apko ghur rahe the woh .. why did you so clueless ... why ? 🥺
😆😆
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Oppo boli full sentence in english because uska hamesha hindi thoda added hi hota☺️☺️☺️☺️ which is even more sweet
But this is also aww so sweet it sounds
🥰😘🥰😘🥰😘🥰😘🥰
actually i am not good in language command .. i got to troll a lot in IF for my dual typos ..
Originally posted by: opsora2090
actually i am not good in language command .. i trolled a lot in IF for my dual typos ..
we to love you for that 🤗
no re it was really unique.. black stripe saree kay sath Green blouse and bindi .. Mata trie to make some fusion .. that is really good.. andhere mai kuch dikhe aur na dikhe.. preryu baby ka jhalakti hui Bindi jarur dikha 😆
Originally posted by: Sunn_shine
Weather reporters they kya?? Just kidding.. to kya age hogi prern ki show mein.. as I am full confused.. ab fo MBA bhi mil gaya hai
🤣
I am back after taking a shower...😆
Waise is kidnapping ka purpose kya tha ? Komo expose hogi nahi i guess Viraaj ka kuch objective hai nahi Anu ki ML rectify hoga nahi to iss sab ka matlab kya if it was to show how strong physically Pre and her kid are to wo viewers know already.😆
Arey srs question pe has rhe ho.. whats her age in the show?