Maine toh Suna tha Shukla kabhi jhoot nahi bolta . 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Maine toh Suna tha Shukla kabhi jhoot nahi bolta . 🤣
Rashami initiating sarcastic cordialgiri with Shukla😵
Buzz off waoman
forced and scripted sidnaaz moments
Shukla taunting sana -
mai bhi ashiq ek baar hua..
sab se pyar hua..
Asim dikh gya ❤️
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Despo woman SidNaaz ki ladai ka fayda utha k Sid ko sana k against tilli laga rahi hai
I am waiting for WKW and hope Shefali Zariwala voted out. I don’t know why but I feel she have that negative vibes and spreading that in both teams ... before and after she flips 😂 she does not have much content in BB house hence her job is tili lagana wherever she goes ... Shefali bagga should have been in this house than Zariwala.....
what is haathaapai ki kagaar??
POS Shukla actually did violence 🤬
captaincy task
BB asim sid pe bill phaarh raha hai hina task ka ...
asim sid captaincy kaarye se bahar🤔
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Paras rashmi ki tooti ungli pe comment maar raha hai - kaam toh karti nahi thi ungli tooti hai bukhar hai
(Tu apni tooti ungli dekh pehele .. 3 mahine se tooti ungli ki nautanki kar raha hai)
Ye aur iski sadakchaap gundi GF Rashmi ko kitchen mein aane nahi dete, uske haath ka nahi khayenge ye bolte hain fir bolte aaj se b/f lunch dinner sab hum banayenhe fir Rashmi ko kaamchor bolte hain
Takle ki ugli tooti to genuine but Rashmi ko same baat pe saas banke taane mar rahe....such cheap pathetic bullies...Rashmi knew this well yesterday that’s why she wanted to cook dinner