Originally posted by: opsora2090
Dont Miss this Amazing shots of my naagin who saved today preyu ki jan
WTF is this🤣🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: opsora2090
Dont Miss this Amazing shots of my naagin who saved today preyu ki jan
WTF is this🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: opsora2090
Dil kay kone mai ek umeed toh hohi sakte hai na , but prerna se umeed karna matlab .. keya bole mai toh roz hi umeed kartii hu 😆
Phir bhi nahin sudharti.
Umeed Karna galath nahin but the point is kis se ummed laga rahi ho, woh dekhna zaroori hai
TRP🤣



Originally posted by: opsora2090
Dont Miss this Amazing shots of my naagin who saved today preyu ki jan
😂🤣😂🤣😂🤣😂🤣😂🤣
How come no thread to discuss it 🤔
I want to say something but I won't
Originally posted by: opsora2090
nah powerful toh hai .. sidha pahar kay niche giri , udhar se uthke basu bari ageye . toh hui na powerful hamri peyu
Mera matlab powerful se nahin tha
You said Mrs. Bajaj.
I was talking about that.
I have no doubt she is iron lady.
Originally posted by: opsora2090
How would you think mai S2 preyu kay liye dabang use karungi ..woh ankie hamri AT ka preyu hai na , usko aj soanz ne dabang prerna tagline dia ..usi preyu bat karing ... 😆
Good good
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Ankie Di is my Dabangggg Mom...
Congo mom 🤗
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
you got to watch it to know. Didn't watch no comments.
Maine dekha hai. I found lot of loopholes.