Originally posted by: dipali13
Yaar tino babies ne rula diya 😭😭 mineil conversation ☺️ minni coffee pi rahi thi aur neil mini ko😳❤️ arya 🤗 kya Saroj Mami ko hum TV Mai ghuske Kar mar sakte hai kya?😡😡
Dipali🤗
🤣 wish hum Saroj ko mar sakte 🤣
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Originally posted by: dipali13
Yaar tino babies ne rula diya 😭😭 mineil conversation ☺️ minni coffee pi rahi thi aur neil mini ko😳❤️ arya 🤗 kya Saroj Mami ko hum TV Mai ghuske Kar mar sakte hai kya?😡😡
Dipali🤗
🤣 wish hum Saroj ko mar sakte 🤣
Exactly .
Trust srj
Issi liye main b confident hoon ki backstory kuch different ,solid hoga
Nahi toh banda avi avi sign nahi karta show ko
Tumara net strike pe chala gaya hai😆
Woh sab se zyada irritating hota hai😈
Kammo se b zyada🤣
Something with his relatives
After parents death
@Zalima
Welcome to Goldie club
Thank god preeth samajh gayi aur room se chali gayi 🤣
MiNeil were waiting 🤣
Jaana plz kind of expression 🤣
MiNeil awkwardness was good there 👏
And moment when mini stops Neil 👏
And say to have coffe was good👏
Hum dono sona sona 🤗
Thank god preeth samajh gayi aur room se chali gayi 🤣
MiNeil were waiting 🤣
Jaana plz kind of expression 🤣
MiNeil awkwardness was good there 👏
And moment when mini stops Neil 👏
And say to have coffe was good👏
Yeah
Unspoken convo
Between trio
The way they uttered eo name at same time
Slow invitation for coffeee
Originally posted by: Priya204
He said that his parents were Foreign service officers and died in a car crash so maybe an undercover agent dun chef.
Yes ...
Woh foreign service wala line ne mujhe b alert kardiya.😉
I think abh toh uske papa b agent the
And he had got some bad name due to conspiracy
And Neil wants to clear his name ,find the truth😆
Yes ...
Woh foreign service wala line ne mujhe b alert kardiya.😉
I think abh toh uske papa b agent the
And he had got some bad name due to conspiracy
And Neil wants to clear his name ,find the truth😆
Ameer logo ke lafde!
Originally posted by: Tellurium
Yeah
Unspoken convo
Between trio
The way they uttered eo name at same time
Slow invitation for coffeee
Haan ...
Those unspoken convo through eyes were good 👏
They understood and supported each other there silently.
That awkwardness when Neil was coming behind mini
To say her something
He wanted to share something
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974