MiNeil DT #2 : " Yeh Ishq Tera"- Page 40

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

33.3k

Users

18

Likes

2.5k

Frequent Posters

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: dipali13

Yaar tino babies ne rula diya 😭😭 mineil conversation ☺️ minni coffee pi rahi thi aur neil mini ko😳❤️ arya 🤗 kya Saroj Mami ko hum TV Mai ghuske Kar mar sakte hai kya?😡😡

Dipali🤗


🤣 wish hum Saroj ko mar sakte 🤣

Tellurium thumbnail
7th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima

Exactly .

Trust srj

Issi liye main b confident hoon ki backstory kuch different ,solid hoga

Nahi toh banda avi avi sign nahi karta show ko


Tumara net strike pe chala gaya hai😆

Woh sab se zyada irritating hota hai😈

Kammo se b zyada🤣

Something with his relatives

After parents death

Tellurium thumbnail
7th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

@Zalima

Welcome to Goldie club

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Thank god preeth samajh gayi aur room se chali gayi 🤣

MiNeil were waiting 🤣

Jaana plz kind of expression 🤣

MiNeil awkwardness was good there 👏

And moment when mini stops Neil 👏

And say to have coffe was good👏

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Tellurium

@Zalima

Welcome to Goldie club

Hum dono sona sona 🤗

Tellurium thumbnail
7th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima

Thank god preeth samajh gayi aur room se chali gayi 🤣

MiNeil were waiting 🤣

Jaana plz kind of expression 🤣

MiNeil awkwardness was good there 👏

And moment when mini stops Neil 👏

And say to have coffe was good👏


Yeah

Unspoken convo

Between trio


The way they uttered eo name at same time


Slow invitation for coffeee

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Priya204


He said that his parents were Foreign service officers and died in a car crash so maybe an undercover agent dun chef.

Yes ...

Woh foreign service wala line ne mujhe b alert kardiya.😉


I think abh toh uske papa b agent the

And he had got some bad name due to conspiracy

And Neil wants to clear his name ,find the truth😆

Tellurium thumbnail
7th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima

Yes ...

Woh foreign service wala line ne mujhe b alert kardiya.😉


I think abh toh uske papa b agent the

And he had got some bad name due to conspiracy

And Neil wants to clear his name ,find the truth😆



Ameer logo ke lafde!

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

🤣

Woh sakta hai

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Tellurium


Yeah

Unspoken convo

Between trio


The way they uttered eo name at same time


Slow invitation for coffeee

Haan ...

Those unspoken convo through eyes were good 👏

They understood and supported each other there silently.


That awkwardness when Neil was coming behind mini

To say her something

He wanted to share something

Related Topics

Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 3 years ago

Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 6 years ago

Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".