🤣. His expressions was
Ek toh mini gussa kar rahi thi
He was worried for her gussa 🤣
Upar se arya ne ye bol diya🤣
His expressions was as if bol raha ho ..chup ho jao choti madam .🤣
Haan wo to dikhaya, but Neil ka pov Janna h 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🤣. His expressions was
Ek toh mini gussa kar rahi thi
He was worried for her gussa 🤣
Upar se arya ne ye bol diya🤣
His expressions was as if bol raha ho ..chup ho jao choti madam .🤣
Haan wo to dikhaya, but Neil ka pov Janna h 😆
Jo pasand karte aur jo na pasnd karte hai
Jo new fans hai
Sab logo aaj mineil MiNeil kar rahe hai ☺️
Har jaga MiNeil ka jalwa 🔥🔥
They are rocking
Bola tha na maine 🤣
Sandhu aunty naya fan banegi🤣
Sandhu aunty toh mini ke hit list pehle number mein hai🤣
Abh se preeth b add hogayi hai 🤣
Neil k team mein-
Sandhu aunty
Kammo aunty
Preet
Arya
Dudh wala
Wo restaurant Wala ladka
Montu
Naembi
Kis se malai se ya tere se ?
Tera toh mujhe pata hai 🤣
Bechara maalai se toh koi nahi puch raha 🤣
He is on sale 🤣
Sab ko malai khane se matlab hai🤣
O Malai ki maa, Malai mera h 🤣
Mini jaisa control karo🤣
Learn from mini
Kaise control karna☺️🤣
Accha 🤣
Aur hum lady machar log chodenge kya ?.🤣
Originally posted by: Rishrabh
Neil k team mein-
Sandhu aunty
Kammo aunty
Preet
Arya
Dudh wala
Wo restaurant Wala ladka
Montu
Naembi
🤣 mini Black belt hai karate mein 🤣
Originally posted by: SRJKiShraddha
Pehle to woh whisper
Than Arya ki poll khol
Main mini ki jagah hoti to Kammo aunty ko lecturer aur Arya ko thappad Marne ki jagah
Ostrich ki tarah kisi chaddar ya trunk mein mooh chupa rahi hoti 🤣
Haha 🤣
Jo pasand karte aur jo na pasnd karte hai
Jo new fans hai
Sab logo aaj mineil MiNeil kar rahe hai ☺️
Har jaga MiNeil ka jalwa 🔥🔥
They are rocking
Exactly 😈😆
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974