🤣🤣🤣
Tu plz ..Neil iss type ki shayari mat sika🤣
Sush ..aaj tum certified pj Queen bangayi 🤣
Bold
Shukriyaa 🤣😆
Mere pass or bhi h
Sab Neil ke point of view se hi h 🤣
So mini Neil ko spider Vale room me band kargi🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🤣🤣🤣
Tu plz ..Neil iss type ki shayari mat sika🤣
Sush ..aaj tum certified pj Queen bangayi 🤣
Bold
Shukriyaa 🤣😆
Mere pass or bhi h
Sab Neil ke point of view se hi h 🤣
So mini Neil ko spider Vale room me band kargi🤣
Originally posted by: SRJKiShraddha
So first thing first
How I loved that Neil whispering into mini ears ,
Everyone at home knows I am SRJ fan .
Aab toh Patiala babes ki wajah se Dad bhi tease karne lage 😲
He was saying I imagine myself as mini 🤣
Kyu ki mineil ki scenes ki waqt blush Jo karti Hoon 😆
Arya is little spoilt , as she is lacking parental guidance. But as Neil said slap won't help to make her understand.
Mini khud banegi apni love story ki villain 😆
Itna bak Diya Hai Arya me ki , she will be in denial mood for eternity 😒
Thapad Arya ko laga chot kaamo ko
Her expression wen Arya said Neil carried mini and made her lie down on her bed was 🤣
N mini madam abhi se possessive ban chuki Hai, frnship wali flirting bhi bardasht nahi Kar sakti 😆
@shraddha 🤗
Tumare dil ka haal sab ko pata hai 🤣
Yahan b 🤣☺️
Even i thought about you jab woh whisper scene aaya☺️
Jab mera halat hi mini se bura tha then toh phir i toh phir can imagine tera kya hua hoga 🤣
I agree about Arya .
She needs to be filtered
I hope Neil makes her realise it .
Mini i felt bad for her actually .
Pehle aunty logi se pareshaan thi
Upar se arya ne jo strike kiya 😆
Woh b Neil aur aunty logo ke samne
Lekin no worries jab Genie hai
Woh sab kuch sahi kar dega
Arya's dialogue🤣
Agaar mein badi hoti main Neil ne shaadi kar leti 🤣
Tum se poochti b nahi 🤣
Ye ladki kitna dangerous hai 🤣
Same pinch Arya main ek tang pe ready Hoon 🤣
🤣🤣
Mineil ko iss ladki se bachke rahena hoga 🤣
MiNeil looked so good in whispering scene ☺️
Ek dum hotties lag rahe the☺️
Woh phoonk wala scene ka pic post karo koi☺️
It's MiNeil mania everywhere ☺️
Accidental viewers b MiNeil MiNeil kar rahe hai 😉
Dead ☺️
Look at them.☺️ hotties .
Mini ka expressions at that moment was 👏
Sach mein dil mein phoonk hua usse ☺️👏
SouNoor ka chemistry is
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974