Malhar ji is so hot☺️☺️❤️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Malhar ji is so hot☺️☺️❤️
Jealous Kalyani is so cute❤️🤣
Sampada seriously pagal hai
sab kuch man gayi🤣
Aaj ka.epi malhar rane ke naam
Precap
Sampu sleeping in kalma bed.malhar sitting aside shirtless
He checks the glass of milk. And say Mera shak sahi nikla sampu has added Nasha in dood so that she can take advantage of my drunken state. He saw kalyani peeping through balcony. SBD scene malhar asks kalyani wether she want to share something with him ( kuch kehna chahthi ho tum)
Yes
Malhar ji is great
thank you CVs❤️
Originally posted by: Bacillusbadius
Jealous Kalyani is so cute❤️🤣
Sampada seriously pagal hai
sab kuch man gayi🤣
I read the WU for today. I can't believe Malhar told her don't break my heart again, etc. And she believed it. She must think he's a fool.
Di if she was wise enough she wouldn't have left malhar for a man like atharva baapat
Originally posted by: GAYATHRINAYAR
Di if she was wise enough she wouldn't have left malhar for a man like atharva baapat
yes
stupid and foolish hai
khud ke plan ko no 1 plan samajhati hai
ye bhi nahi socha ki Malhar ji is ACP🤣
Originally posted by: GAYATHRINAYAR
Aaj ka.epi malhar rane ke naam
Precap
Sampu sleeping in kalma bed.malhar sitting aside shirtless
He checks the glass of milk. And say Mera shak sahi nikla sampu has added Nasha in dood so that she can take advantage of my drunken state. He saw kalyani peeping through balcony. SBD scene malhar asks kalyani wether she want to share something with him ( kuch kehna chahthi ho tum)
He definitely suspects something is up. I hope he continues to be smart ACP and figures it out.
Tmrw I guess it will be Malhar's turn to be jealous.
Wo doodh toh Sampada ko hi pilana chahiye tha
the way she touched him at the end🤢