Originally posted by: Priya204
Parents or foster parents may have wanted him to join family business but Neil may have refused and they would have brought in the expenses thing on him.
may b.. lets see..
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Priya204
Parents or foster parents may have wanted him to join family business but Neil may have refused and they would have brought in the expenses thing on him.
may b.. lets see..
Originally posted by: Priya204
Komolika aur naagin ke side effects on top of it BB in which people keep flipping and social media fans go bonkers for free🤣
Priya ..hugs 🤣🤣
Ye wala feeling toh janam janam se am going through🤣
Another ekta show idea does he have a wife who ditched him robbed him off his money
He keeps giving lectures on naseeb wonder what does naseeb has got to do is it a riches to raga story??
Originally posted by: Priya204
Parents or foster parents may have wanted him to join family business but Neil may have refused and they would have brought in the expenses thing on him.
Wah ..Priya ..tere ko script mila kya ???😆
This is my first betting🤣
Iss ka chances zyada hai
Second betting secret agent wala tiger 🤣
Hugs to to too🤣 I wonder why they fight online free of cost people in the house get paid so understandable but random people fighting free of cost is 🤣
Originally posted by: Priya204
Thanks😊
I'm thinking maybe he has a backstory similar to Aditya of jab we met who just ran away or backstory of the male lead of this movie named sanam teri kasam
Exactly my first thought is same like Aditya from Jab we met or tumhare pass jo bhi hai mere naam ki vajah se hai or might be Swaragin ke Sanskar type story 🤔
Wah ..Priya ..tere ko script mila kya ???😆
This is my first betting🤣
Iss ka chances zyada hai
Second betting secret agent wala tiger 🤣
Kaash mila hota but for now I'm happy in advertising
Serial killer to nahi hai na 🤣 because chor to season 1 mein aakar mini se pit bhi chuka hai🤣
Originally posted by: Priya204
Another ekta show idea does he have a wife who ditched him robbed him off his money
He keeps giving lectures on naseeb wonder what does naseeb has got to do is it a riches to raga story??
Nahi yaar🤣
Phir ekta ki story jaisa
Woh ex wife yahan phir se tapke gi🤣
Pehle se hi Pb mein log zyada hai
Kammo khatri Saroj
Ye ex wife nahi chahiye yaar🤣
Woh bachelor hai pucca hai
Kal uss ne bola b to mini
Main bachelor hoon🤣
May be he is rich .Got money
Lekin pyaar nahi mila
Chances of him being run away son is more 🤣
Originally posted by: Priya204
Kaash mila hota but for now I'm happy in advertising
Serial killer to nahi hai na 🤣 because chor to season 1 mein aakar mini se pit bhi chuka hai🤣
🤣.🤣 🤣
Neil ki dhulai already ho chuki hai 🤣
Originally posted by: Priya204
Hugs to to too🤣 I wonder why they fight online free of cost people in the house get paid so understandable but random people fighting free of cost is 🤣
Exactly my point🤣
I enjoy actually with 🍿
Show se zyada maza aata hai
Woh b uss show ke liye 🤣
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974