Mithi will they strip him like last time ☺️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Mithi will they strip him like last time ☺️
Originally posted by: Annu8193
Ana tho acha hai yeh negative publicity bhi Achi hothi hai....
Never...😡
Oppo what you are fearing is nothing for any ksgian. 😆 so chill. 😆 hoga hi nahi woh sab. 😳 waise bhi 5minx se zyada nahi hoga I guess hoga toh bahut badiya
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Mithi will they strip him like last time ☺️
Aisi bast mat bol I already started imagining ☺️
I wish dekhaye they know we are obssed by his body ❤️
Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
Oppo darling I have seen his best phases and worst phases from past 15 years . Even people from industry tried to break us if we can survive that and stand here stronger and bigger then bb will be cake walk. Ab Tak woh log bhi samjh chke Hain yeh log Karan ki tarah thit Hain kuch nahi hone Wala isliye ab koshish bhi nahi karte
At last will say what ksg said people who loves you will anyways love you people who hate you will anyways do that ......❤️
Honestly speaking this point of time uski negative publicity hone se rahi in media ab Tak itna samajh chuki Hoon everything happens for reason...🤗
Anki isse behtar tareke see I cannot make her understand she needs time to be a ksgian nahi banana uske liye acha Hain journey is not that easy 😳
i know , that is why i never consider me on this tagline. cos mere andar patience level kam hai ...cos i am not that dheet like all of u . kher lets see , kab tak unke sath chal payu aise ...
if you like karan and call yourself Karan ki fan, make negativity a part of your life. Because that man is Controversy's Favourite Child. He has more negative buzz than positive buzz. Which is why he is always asked about how he deals with negativity. 😆 it doesn't matter to us anymore. We habe seen the worst uske baad kuch aur ho sakta hai ever, I ever doubt. 😆 all this if any will be a cake walk. trust me.Originally posted by: MISTInew
Never...😡
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
MUJHE BAHUT KUCH KEHNA HAI OPPOOOOO 😆
🤣
🤣 kaun keh raha hai ki nahi banna 🤣Originally posted by: opsora2090
i know , that is why i never consider me on this tagline. cos mere andar patience level kam hai ...cos i am not that dheet like all of u . kher lets see , kab tak unke sath chal payu aise ...
If you weren't already, you wouldn't have been here worrying today about his BB inclusion 🤣
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Oppo what you are fearing is nothing for any ksgian. 😆 so chill. 😆 hoga hi nahi woh sab. 😳 waise bhi 5minx se zyada nahi hoga I guess hoga toh bahut badiya
nope 15-20 min rahega max... cos task toh task time kam nei hote ...
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
if you like karan and call yourself Karan ki fan, make negativity a part of your life. Because that man is Controversy's Favourite Child. He has more negative buzz than positive buzz. Which is why he is always asked about how he deals with negativity. 😆 it doesn't matter to us anymore. We habe seen the worst uske baad kuch aur ho sakta hai ever, I ever doubt. 😆 all this if any will be a cake walk. trust me.
It's true... He and controversy are inseparable.
He had many ups and downs in his life till now.😊