Originally posted by: Janedonayaar
Itni insecurity Asim se ke riaz brothers reunion ka promo apne official account pe bhi post nahi kiya. Kahin usko damaad ki video se zyada hype aur likes na mil jaye
Kisika nahi daala hain yaar .
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Janedonayaar
Itni insecurity Asim se ke riaz brothers reunion ka promo apne official account pe bhi post nahi kiya. Kahin usko damaad ki video se zyada hype aur likes na mil jaye
Kisika nahi daala hain yaar .
Achha guys see that UU on Voot- The Art of Persuading women! In that Asim tells the girls Arti, Madhu and Rashmi that he was in a live in relationship at 18. And yaha par some people think Asim is a virgin! Haha!
Guys Asim itna bhi seedha nahi hai. Lol.
Shukla ka hai twitter pe. Almost 12k likes bhi hai. Devo madam ne tu share bhi kiya hai 🤦🏻♀️
Originally posted by: Swarika16
Guys please like and comment for Asim here
99% comments for Asim only
Originally posted by: Janedonayaar
Shukla ka hai twitter pe. Almost 12k likes bhi hai. Devo madam ne tu share bhi kiya hai 🤦🏻♀️
Aaj jayega yaar . Negative par kyu itna attach Hona .
Hum kuch bhi karle vo change nahi hone wale .
Chalo! Now Asim will play up on his comedy and entertainment quotient. Hope makers don’t edit it out.
Originally posted by: Chotimotipsycho
Achha guys see that UU on Voot- The Art of Persuading women! In that Asim tells the girls Arti, Madhu and Rashmi that he was in a live in relationship at 18. And yaha par some people think Asim is a virgin! Haha!
Guys Asim itna bhi seedha nahi hai. Lol.
I don't trust this dodo 🤣 He might be trying to put an impression on the women of the house 🤣
At 16 he didn't have the guts to tell the girl he liked ! 🤣 Right now he is behaving like a MAJNU ! 🤣
I am sure Umar is not a virgin ! About Asim nothing can be said apart from the fact that he is a cute lallu 😆
Originally posted by: ..WitchGrave..
Omggggg did you see that video . Even shehnaz fans are upset with her behaviour and actually liking that Asim has controlled his agression. This is actually helping Asim woww yaar . First wali ne bola tha Asim listens to salman but Naaz didn't . Yikes !
Exactly that's why I posted this video nobody is liking SG behaviour