Arti nd sana to lattu ho jani hai dono bhai pe. Arti shock ho jayegi umar ko delhke kyunki she was thinking ki being a dr. Wo age mein bada hoga nd shadishuda hoga nd all.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Arti nd sana to lattu ho jani hai dono bhai pe. Arti shock ho jayegi umar ko delhke kyunki she was thinking ki being a dr. Wo age mein bada hoga nd shadishuda hoga nd all.
Yr kbi to positive soch Liya kro hamara fandom bht jldi mayus ho jaata...vaise bhi captain bnna koi jarori thodi hai....jo hoga dkha jayega be positive nd spread positivty 😇
Originally posted by: Ilovewahi
Arti nd sana to lattu ho jani hai dono bhai pe. Arti shock ho jayegi umar ko delhke kyunki she was thinking ki being a dr. Wo age mein bada hoga nd shadishuda hoga nd all.
Arti logic 🤣 .
She must have expected takla Mota specs wala bhaiya 🤣
Waise puray epi main Madhu n Vishal nai so I think they are not allowed to meet family members neither their nor if others. Mujhe to yehi punishment lagti hai.
1 day ho ya week family se durr rehna difficult hai but sab se kam time hua hai ghar main so i guess they can manage.
Originally posted by: ..WitchGrave..
Arti logic 🤣 .
She must have expected takla Mota specs wala bhaiya 🤣
😂😂 abdulla legit asked vishal ki uske bacche bhi hai? (About umar) when they were having that convo about wishing umar nd mahira s ammi visiting them like rashmi s bro during mirror task. It was in the unseen clip.
She is obsessed with shadi nd family topics i tell ya.
Originally posted by: Tahira-sheik
Btw Umar ki age kitani hai?
He is older than Asim so 28 ya 29 i think
Originally posted by: Tahira-sheik
Btw Umar ki age kitani hai?
He is apparently 2 years older than Asim . But I don't believe it he must be older he can't be working surgeon at 28 .
He is such a goofball ya 😳
https://www.instagram.com/p/B7VneZiBqJo/?igshid=1j7o6r96xleus