Rashmi really likes Sana. She’s even side of Sid S trying to make things better.
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rashmi really likes Sana. She’s even side of Sid S trying to make things better.
Its more than just 'overacting'
Zariwala ne bhi kafi weight gain kar liya 🤔
Shehnaaz is absolutely badtameez.
Baba re the lack of accountability
Agar tumhe lag raha hai Sana ki tumne Salman ki beizzati ki to take responsibility for your actions. Kisi aur ne karvaya nahi hai kuch tumne khud kiya hai.
Asim bahar gya scene hi chnge kr diya...
Isliye Asim is great..har weak he takes it positively
no sympathy for sana👎🏼
None at all! Trigger word and all! She disrespected a senior. Simple.
Sallu ko toh chullu bhar paani mai doobna chahiye.. Aise bekar artist kya insult kare ja rahe hai iss kaOriginally posted by: Chingaari
salman naukar ki tarah bahar stage pe khara wait kar raha hai Maaalkin sana ka