Last week all they showed was Anurag Basu's physical body getting possessed by Rajesh Sharma's aatma...
TRP bhi bhutiya ho gayi....🤣
Aunties, daadis, naanis, chaachis, kaakis, ammas rock....😎
Yeh public hai
Ye sab jaanti hai
Yeh public hai...
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Last week all they showed was Anurag Basu's physical body getting possessed by Rajesh Sharma's aatma...
TRP bhi bhutiya ho gayi....🤣
Aunties, daadis, naanis, chaachis, kaakis, ammas rock....😎
Yeh public hai
Ye sab jaanti hai
Yeh public hai...
tamacha.....Nola tha Shaadi drama aise nhi CHL sakta isliye pehle hi Sindoor dikha diya😈😈
I love trp aunties 🤗
🤪
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
tamacha.....Nola tha Shaadi drama aise nhi CHL sakta isliye pehle hi Sindoor dikha diya😈😈
Inko joote khaane ki aadat ho gayi hai .... fir bhi sudharte nahi 😆
Trp dekhkar bada mazaa ayaa
We want more of anupre ...nothing else
Along with phuski komo n constipated mohini
rachna strong FL chahiye humko ye bhagwan bharose baithne wali nahi
i feel aisa hi chalta raha na nobody like
i still hoping my theory cone true & pre us playing & recreating memory of anu
kuch jayda hi 😆Inko joote khaane ki aadat ho gayi hai .... fir bhi sudharte nahi 😆
Aunty mat kaho naaa 😉😉
haan na hum log hi toh trp viewers hai😆Aunty mat kaho naaa 😉😉
This season makers shd forget bringing another ml and getting prerna married. Audience are ok with anurag marrying other lady but they don't accept prerna marrying other man. So bring whatever kasauti keeping prerna single or married to anurag only.