woh bday kahanOriginally posted by: Wistfulness
Accha! I thought you were talking about Republic Day. 😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
woh bday kahanOriginally posted by: Wistfulness
Accha! I thought you were talking about Republic Day. 😆
Shaadi dikhate Kaha hai
Ek hi officially shaadi hui hai
Rest all sindoor ka khel
Kyun Bajaj ke shaadi ke liye toh log accha khasa trp diye thay minus the 0.3 that is added now a days 🤣
So true
Abhi Abhi aaya bechara.
🤣but I am not feeling sorry 😆at all 😆Originally posted by: opsora2090
So Sorry for new character , purposely giraying by uploading clips in insta 😆
i am so proud mere bajju ka entry pe itna conspiracy kay badd bhi koi faida nei hui .. it took 2 , from 1.8 🥳
Damn! 😆
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Kyun Bajaj ke shaadi ke liye toh log accha khasa trp diye thay minus the 0.3 that is added now a days 🤣
Because that was an actual shaadi. This is shaadi ka "drama"🤣😉
Phat raha hai. 🤣
Thanks
Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
Shaadi dikhate Kaha hai
Ek hi officially shaadi hui hai
Rest all sindoor ka khel
Isiliye toh kaha, shaadi ka drama😆😆 audience bol rahi hogi, maaf karo..aur nahi dekhna aap dono ka drama