Main teddy ko leke so rahi hoon good night.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Main teddy ko leke so rahi hoon good night.
God knows how much patience we are bearing!!!😢😁❤️❤️❤️❤️
Good Morning, Ankie Ji!!!😆
Dil pe taras aa raha hai
Pagal kahin ho na jaaye
Woh bhi main sunne lagi hoon
Jo tum kabhi keh na paaye...
Oppo Di's condition right now...
Guess for whom the words Oppo di says!!!😙😚😚😚❤️❤️❤️🤣🤣🤣🤣
and a kiss tooOriginally posted by: opsora2090
mereko toh 1 year celebration wala segment jaisai kuch chiye .. where pre bajaj will wipe cakes from each other's face 🤣🤣
I had so much of expectations. But the disinterested acting was even more putting off.Originally posted by: opsora2090
that was super insensitive from my side who does not hate prerna... iyea humanity thi TBH ... kher .. cv toh hayi ghatiya .. Potential scene ko bh kha lete hai
kaisa logic hai bhai 🤣Originally posted by: opsora2090
ha , gora ho jaye .. mujhe goree gore kala chashma dene wala bajju chiye 😎
ki moja ki moja.I miss you too and this place.
Back to the office and occupied with so many things. By this weekend I should be a bit free.
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
ki moja ki moja.
🤣
Mishti Oppo has become a ksgian tharkipanti comes naturally🤣. Buss denial phase mein hai. Boss ke baad she will be proudly declaring herself 🤣