True...... but SidNaaz is that one dirt bin that’s not gonna get thrown out.
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
True...... but SidNaaz is that one dirt bin that’s not gonna get thrown out.
sahi haOriginally posted by: TrickyMind
Rashmi is royally ignoring SidNaaz drama
Asim ko bhi shanti se rashmi.k sath baite rehena chahiye
warna chicha ayege
kehege tum dono ne aag me ghee dala
Sana should not win.... Extremely weak aurat
Asim Rashmi se kuch seekhe kitna kuch saha hai phir bhi chup reh ke sab jhel jaate hain👏👍🏼 Kabhi koi dhong nahi kiya
Vishal thore din ke baad hai waise bhi woh out hone wali hai
Mystery solved kal sana cried bcoz she 1st lost best jodi thn she lost dance competition😆

Sidnaaz is such a toxic pile of garbage.
look at the way he holds the spoon😂
pile of garbage ke bezti mat karoOriginally posted by: Trisolaris
Sidnaaz is such a toxic pile of garbage.
I am already yawning reading updates. Alag hi show bana lo na sid sana ko leads lene . Yeh cringefest se big boss viewers ko baksh do yaar