that is really sick of her,, on national TV she is doing this,, how insulting 😵
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
that is really sick of her,, on national TV she is doing this,, how insulting 😵
I never liked sidnaz and sid with paras. the only bond of sid which was likeable was that with asim. he must play solo
Oh my God.. What did I see in Promo?
Shehnaaz slapped Sid.. That too very badly..
she has gone mad. she was hitting so many times. that is really ridiculous behavior 😵
This proves that she is very cunning way playing game and using sidharth.😕 yeda banke peda kha rahi hai😔
https://twitter.com/HerdHUSH/status/1213881444755312640?s=19
I never liked sidnaz and sid with paras. the only bond of sid which was likeable was that with asim. he must play solo
Hey , hi Nisha 🤗
how r u?
Sid reaction wasnt normal with the slap.. That's quite disturbing.. Not sure how he will react too if it is real slap... ... But I guess its just misleading Promo for TRP
Exactly! Sid reaction was not normal one.. what the hell promo is this? So disturbing
Originally posted by: Panchhi1
Dekh liya promo..Kya drama Kare rahi hai ye ladki😕
Sid should stop giving too much importance to her ..she is definitely playing game and using Sid angle 😡.
Yaar this behaviour of her disturbing me.. agree with u she is playing. Hope Sid understand it asap..
that is really sick of her,, on national TV she is doing this,, how insulting 😵
Ho kya raha hai on national tv.. 😔
Sid n SidHearts rocks 🥳🥳
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
Yaar this behaviour of her disturbing me.. agree with u she is playing. Hope Sid understand it asap..
First A used sidharth now Sana ..apna kaam ho gaya to she started to behave same way like A did 😕 just want Sid to ignore this girl ..rehne do usse R aur A ke sath ..just focus on his own game