Originally posted by: tournesol
Mai bore ho gyi rest kar kar ke 😒 Any news on MayRa?
Hey dear. Hope ur feeling better🤗
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: tournesol
Mai bore ho gyi rest kar kar ke 😒 Any news on MayRa?
Hey dear. Hope ur feeling better🤗
Can't wait for tomorrow's episode
When would we get the kiss scene? I just hope Sony TV doesn't edit that😈
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Maya ke ghar pe hoga to shirt kyun pehnega😎
Biwi ko impress karna hai to shirt ko minus karna padega
Beewi woh math khud karegi😉
How is you health?
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Can't wait for tomorrow's episode
When would we get the kiss scene? I just hope Sony TV doesn't edit that😈
After wed, maybe?
Originally posted by: tournesol
Really? 😆 Iska matlab some good MayRa scene is coming up
Dono casual me hai and Maya in her night wala casuals☺️☺️
Originally posted by: tournesol
How is you health?
Better, wt about you?😊
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Hey dear. Hope ur feeling better🤗
A bit better 🤗 Falling sick is so boring 😆
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Maya ke ghar pe hoga to shirt kyun pehnega😎
Biwi ko impress karna hai to shirt ko minus karna padega
Achha then it's better to throw Rajeev out..Warna pata nahi kya hoga😆
Originally posted by: tournesol
Really? 😆 Iska matlab some good MayRa scene is coming up
Yeah that too in Maya's house😉