oh yes I used to make so much of fun. Uske wajah se toh I watched ipk on yt 🤣Originally posted by: MISTInew
Bojhena se Bojnena was Inspired by IPKKND. 😎
Thank god, meri maa yeh show dekhegi. Dhrubo wala ladka unhe Accha Lagta hai...🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
oh yes I used to make so much of fun. Uske wajah se toh I watched ipk on yt 🤣Originally posted by: MISTInew
Bojhena se Bojnena was Inspired by IPKKND. 😎
Thank god, meri maa yeh show dekhegi. Dhrubo wala ladka unhe Accha Lagta hai...🤣
Originally posted by: Koeli_Appy
That dhruva guy is there is bokul kotha if i am not wrong?
Not dhrubo that agni guy.i think he played negative role(kunal) in that serial. And that dhrubo guy if I am not wrong he was in serial amloki (girl's father).
Not 100% sure because not a regular bangla serial viewer
So many Bengalis. 😆 first time I am meeting at IF 😆
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
your favourite emoji :v is back
Arey wah. I am seeing you for the first time though what a pleasant surprise 🤗
haha no no i was present during the initial days... then was off due to personal reasons... now again i am back on IF
Not dhrubo that agni guy.i think he played negative role(kunal) in that serial. And that dhrubo guy if I am not wrong he was in serial amloki (girl's father).
Not 100% sure because not a regular bangla serial viewer
ya ya sorry... agni guy is kunal in bokul kotha... yaa
i see. Missed You here as well as fb 🤗 i have not told you as many times i should have had, that m super proud of your achivements 🤗Originally posted by: Koeli_Appy
haha no no i was present during the initial days... then was off due to personal reasons... now again i am back on IF
Not dhrubo that agni guy.i think he played negative role(kunal) in that serial. And that dhrubo guy if I am not wrong he was in serial amloki (girl's father).
Not 100% sure because not a regular bangla serial viewer
You are 100 percent right. 👍🏼
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
i see. Missed You here as well as fb 🤗 i have not told you as many times i should have had, that m super proud of your achivements 🤗
oh thank you so much <3
Originally posted by: Ms.Tufani
Yeh kzk remake nehi lag raha naam se Warna show ka naam agnitara hota dhruvtara nehi 😆
kyunki iyea show PRB from kzk1 se inspire hai almost it seems from promo , kzk 2 se nei 😆