🤣🤣ok Ruk tere liye best
abey yea dekh kya mila

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🤣🤣ok Ruk tere liye best
abey yea dekh kya mila

PreRish shaadi was like
🤣
Me to my screen especially towards the end of the dream 😆

🤣 that chocolate eating iv 😆 SBS 😡WHY YOU DELETE 😡
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
🤣 that chocolate eating iv 😆 SBS 😡WHY YOU DELETE 😡
kaunsa IV ? kzk segment del kar dia woh log ? 😡
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
PreRish shaadi was like
🤣
Me to my screen especially towards the end of the dream 😆
karan ka ek fying kiss hona chiye tha kzk mai , for kukku obviously
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
on contrary I wouldn't. 😆 because it's waste explaining now. 🤪
Anyway piu had explained why he still wears Bajaj rings and has the mask. So if that you agree with then this whatever you said falls flat 🤣
Ps bande ne apna kab kuch promote Kiya pls bata 😆🤣
Pps. @ underline : Pls explain why did he fell into depression if he easily moved away from characters (Asad is the one talked here)? Why does he keeps remembering Armaan and mentions his words and catchphrases still today? Why does he still calls SJ Mis Farooqi? Why does he still wears Bajaj rings? Why does he still wears Vicky's (Firki) hat and carries it's stick? Pls tell me dear 😳
I can go on but again It's a waste. 🤪
I know U and I no it is a waste...
I dont like this song
Same here ab mujhe bhi ni pasand...
Ha Dekh liya wahi tho post Kiya tha maine.....