Originally posted by: Chotimotipsycho
Colors is such a crap channel.
Yeh aap ko aaj pata chala 😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Chotimotipsycho
Colors is such a crap channel.
Yeh aap ko aaj pata chala 😆
Originally posted by: Swarika16
Shabinda (@Shabinda1) Tweeted:
Asim : sleeping
@ColorsTV
@BiggBoss
: “Kya Asim sapno mai bhi kar rahe hai shukla j k provoke?”
#StopPortrayingAsimNegative
Copied* Guys All copy this & paste so that ppl get aware whats happening in BB https://twitter.com/Shabinda1/status/1212742794894282752?s=20
Ok one more🤣
This is 🤣
Originally posted by: ..WitchGrave..
🤣 this one's for the doormat of the season 🤣
https://twitter.com/keratinpearls/status/1212711056574779393
🤣
Originally posted by: PriyankFan12
I dont like reddit at all as it seems to rightwing of a forum.
Really? I feel out of all the SM’s Reddit is the most left wing.
R/India is totally left wing.
R/Bollygossip is very balanced
Originally posted by: garima22
https://twitter.com/RajBaddhan/status/1212761728754298881?s=19
This is what Asim need to do...hope iss baar ki bashing ke baad smjh jaaye...
Lol. Friday is almost here. Bashing toh hogi acchi khaasi.
Originally posted by: randomfancrics
Yeh aap ko aaj pata chala 😆
Colors se biased channel aaj tak nhi dkha maine...Iss dil se dil tak k chakkar mein they spoiled my fav show Kasam...promo dene bnd kr diye...Episodes kaatne shuru kr diye...show ki Timings aage piche krdi...phele 10pm fir 10:30pm fir 6pm..
Hume hi pta humne apne show ko kaise bchaya hai...1 se bhi jyda saal sirf fans aur Ssharad Kratika ki vjh se hi show chla...vrna to channel ne to biasness ki saari hadein paar krdi thi...
Originally posted by: Chotimotipsycho
Yup don’t like both Ran’s. Don’t like anyone in BW at all infact.
I generally never liked any celebs except for some footballers. ( Ramos mainly and madrid players) lol.
So I’m surprised that I like someone like Asim so much!
Ramos! 😂😂😂
I hate that guy due to the injuries he causes (Salah injury) and the unnecessary red card worthy fouls and the last min goals he scores lol
I still remember champions league 2014 final where Athletico was winning 1-0 but freaking Ramos had to equalize in the 93rd min 😂😂
I guess I still have sour grapes over you guys taking Beckam and then Ronaldo from us.
On top of that we just lost to Arsenal, I have a bad hangover and Colors is daily making multiple promos against Asim and low iq imbeciles (which to be quite frank form the bulk of the bb audience) are actually falling for it lol
So I guess I'm going to take out my anger on Ramos by trolling him on R/soccer. Really sorry in advance. Plz do remember we both love Asim 😂😂😂
Nobody:
Bigg Boss: Kya Asim kar raha hai Siddhart ko Provoke
Originally posted by: garima22
Colors se biased channel aaj tak nhi dkha maine...Iss dil se dil tak k chakkar mein they spoiled my fav show Kasam...promo dene bnd kr diye...Episodes kaatne shuru kr diye...show ki Timings aage piche krdi...phele 10pm fir 10:30pm fir 6pm..
Hume hi pta humne apne show ko kaise bchaya hai...1 se bhi jyda saal sirf fans aur Ssharad Kratika ki vjh se hi show chla...vrna to channel ne to biasness ki saari hadein paar krdi thi...
r u talking about kasam?! yeh colors walo pehle se hi bohot partial hai. I only liked their one show till the end and that aired on 2014 i think, ek saal bhi nahi chala.
The only footballer I ever liked was and is KAKA ! (Not sure how many of u know him)
He's my all time fav ❤️