yup truely ha neutral ha yeh logOriginally posted by: Kala.Billa
Bagga is actually supporting rashmi but can't say much against shukla because of the bias...they don't wanna be channels target...same goes for vishal👍🏼
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
yup truely ha neutral ha yeh logOriginally posted by: Kala.Billa
Bagga is actually supporting rashmi but can't say much against shukla because of the bias...they don't wanna be channels target...same goes for vishal👍🏼
Salman ne mast bajaya paras ko 🤣
Originally posted by: Chingaari
sallu ne bade hi pyaar se paras ki le li🥳
Kya mast dhoya saboon k bina🤣
Originally posted by: Chingaari
sallu ne bade hi pyaar se paras ki le li🥳
🤣
Paras - mera hath tuta hai.. warna kaam kar leta
Sallu - ek ungli tooti hui hai isse le k phir rahe ho bol rahe ho.. hamari toh shoot mai kafi injuries hoti hai..
Thank God aaj chhabra ko thoda toh sunaya sallu ne
😆Originally posted by: Chingaari
Paras sallu se zabaan chala raha hai...sallu dekh lo apni aukaat ab
Lallu ne kaafi dino baad dil jeet liya
Jokes apart Mahira gud advice 👍🏼Thoda khud pe bhi apply kr lena 😛
Sallu openly defending Asim & bajaoing Paras even Mahira now 😲
Originally posted by: Polar_Bear
Paras ki baja di Salman ne. 👏👏
Mujhe bahut maazza aaya, mahira beeshaarm, Asim ko target Karti...idiot