Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
ja tu idhar se dikhai mat de 😡
😭😭😭😭
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
ja tu idhar se dikhai mat de 😡
😭😭😭😭
Arey yaar mujhe abhi Asim se fursat nahi 😆
He will win dont worry...
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
maine kaunsi theory kabhi likeable wali nahi boli thi Sur? Even when I told everyone how Prerna will react 🤣 or what she was going to do but then sab kaise upar chadde thay mere I remember 🤣
let him go limitless mereko koi issues nahi hai ulta he should go 😎Originally posted by: Annu8193
Mujhe bhi yahi hope hai it should be planted by Bajju... Bus apna limit me rahe Jo work ke liye aya hai wahi kare koi hanky panky na kare 😆😆
shooting hogayi , teen din ki 🤣 aj shayad Erica ke saath shoot tha. 😆Originally posted by: Annu8193
Confirm hogaya
already three days he shot including today so yes. 😆Really?? Itna fast😱
But really no buzz 🤔 not done maata
i always love this episode's bajjju part ... aise beith the jaise king hai BB ki
oh I so want him to be related to Bajaj best friend or anything even brother will chalega. But then most likely planted by Komo I guess. Why I want him to be related to Bajaj is because Namik deserves better. Not a ridiculous end by Komo
🤣🤣 Yaar Ankie we knew kii Prerna kaise react karegi and we guessed it right..But then that kept aside now, if the new character on the block turns out to be Rishabh's aide whom he has sent for Prerna's help phir toh that will be sone pe suhaga and it will open doors for RB's dhamakedaar entry, ek dum HERO waali entry...
I loved loved loved this coat of Bajaj. And Karan ka swag yahan par. Allah! Kya kaatilana! Pura ka pura basu parivaar kapade pack karke chala gaya kya 🤣 savage admi. 😆Originally posted by: opsora2090
i always love this episode's bajjju part ... aise beith the jaise king hai BB ki
Originally posted by: opsora2090
i always love this episode's bajjju part ... aise beith the jaise king hai BB ki
Isilie to Bajaj koi aur imagine hi nahi hota dost.. aye to yahi aa jaye na to bhagwan bachaye