i start liking ths Grl Jasmine
she speak SENSIBLE n more mature then any aisi wesi grl
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
i start liking ths Grl Jasmine
she speak SENSIBLE n more mature then any aisi wesi grl
Originally posted by: Priyaa143
Sana ko aise sab ke samne sid ke upar chila kar drama nehin karna chahiye.. sid kabhi nehi chilata sana upar sab ke samne..sab contestants kya sochte honge? Ajj jab sid Arti ko game samjha raha tha tab sana jo sab phenkke jealous hokar chali gayi woh kuch jyada ho gaya tha sana ka drama..
kya sochte honge? Entire house knows about them, didn’t you hear Arhan saying, leave it it’s their personal! When they know it’s personal they didn’t try to talk much
what what what! N here I was getting happy for Sana
Don't worry Jay is in house
Jay ki wife Mahi is MAD abt SidNaaz
Originally posted by: ..Mr.Grey..
Gulati is not coming to biggboss mazak kar raha tha😆😆
actually I didn’t see him in the precap
as a friend or gf.... if gf then sid is defi a dark horse😆Originally posted by: Ashhima3
no, she didn’t prank! As per rumours they did share special relationship
mera nai khayal abi wo ayga
wo abi nai jaldi ayga aik mah hai pta nai kia kia krna hai sidnaaz ny
was jay there?Originally posted by: Ashhima3
actually I didn’t see him in the precap
So sidnaaz fans. Ab bolo. What's the verdict 🤣🤣. Ab bolo sana kaa sid se.mann ubhar gaya.
Aaj sidnaaz hi sidnaaz they episode mei
as a friend or gf.... if gf then sid is defi a dark horse😆
special is a term! Gf or friend the moment it’s special, it is 😉
Sid mann hi mann aaj bhangra kar raha tha🤣