Originally posted by: Deadinside
Wohi maza jo aarti ko aata hai, nahi?😛
Sana zyada dirty wali doormat ban rahi hai..Arti toh phir kabhi kabhaar ignore maar deti hai lekin ye zyada hi chupakti hai
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Deadinside
Wohi maza jo aarti ko aata hai, nahi?😛
Sana zyada dirty wali doormat ban rahi hai..Arti toh phir kabhi kabhaar ignore maar deti hai lekin ye zyada hi chupakti hai
Originally posted by: Chotimotipsycho
What does this show not have any other HM other than Sid and Sana
This is really irritating and wrong with other contestants !
Boring sidnaaz is back and Sid ka gyaan shuru
Originally posted by: Chotimotipsycho
What does this show not have any other HM other than Sid and Sana
Arti hai na. Usko 2-3 baar dikhaya gaya. 😆
yaar swami Om ko bula lo bt SidNaag band kro 🤢

Typhoid patient - mujhe .. kuch .. problem... Nahi...hai..
Obsessive possessive Sid...buri fas gyi sana...
This is unfair on the other contestants
Asim was absolutely right! This crap looks so scripted. Sad all HM’s have to give into this boring crap.