Sid sudden fight with asim today looks a result of sana asim hug only 😆.its high time they confess 😆
wo round kab hoga jab family aati hai ?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Sid sudden fight with asim today looks a result of sana asim hug only 😆.its high time they confess 😆
wo round kab hoga jab family aati hai ?
Sana asked sid if he is hving headache and whether she will press his head to which he said no its bodyache and she started pressing his leg and body ..
In a way sid was testing her if she cares fr him ..she did ..so he had to forgive her ..that whole thing looked genuine and not fr just game or camera ..
I remember Rashmi asked to Shehnaz how you will behave in love
she said i will do everything (doing his all work), then Rashmi said you will become DASI 🤢👎🏼 that was her thinking but our Sana doesn't care. She loves Sid so she pressed his legs
i have not seen this show from start so please tell me when Sid Sana bonding started ?
Sid yahaan bhi chaalu ho gaya😛😎. Bagaa se flirting
in night he sign a kiss towards sana and she came into his arms
Abhi khule aam paras and mahira are expressing love. Pappiyan dono side se aa rahi hai .
High time Sana stops her paras jaap. Pyaar hoga abhi bhi but this is the breaking point .
Originally posted by: intruderfast
Sid yahaan bhi chaalu ho gaya😛😎. Bagaa se flirting
Sana vs Bagga pakka 😆
Originally posted by: intruderfast
Abhi khule aam paras and mahira are expressing love. Pappiyan dono side se aa rahi hai .
High time Sana stops her paras jaap. Pyaar hoga abhi bhi but this is the breaking point .
Sana doesn't look comfortable when Paras hugged her. Even the kiss her gave her at bathroom area in last two episode, she was not comfortable.