Wow! Sana's outfit is fashion faux pas at its best.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Wow! Sana's outfit is fashion faux pas at its best.
Aarti - tere frustration mujhse nei nikal
rashu- tere frustation hai mere nei .. har bat pe isko kyu problem
aarti is predicting sid ayega
sana- ha aye ja
asim- i am missing , bohot accha dost tha na
sana- tu jab bolte hai bohot accha lagta hai
Asim - aaj muje lagta hai sid aayega
Sana- i am missing him badly
Asim- muje lagta hai woh recover nahi ho raha.. i also miss him badly
Sana- tu aise bolta hai na achha lagta hai
Asim- dost hai mera.. paras bhi gaya tha toh bhi ajeeb laga tha
Everyone's targeting Arti for footage 😭
Sid is looking better.
Sid Confession Room mai aa geye hai
awww , BB , sdharth ji bola 🤣
Wth is this mahira feeding paras lunch too
Sid is in SR-
BB- kaise hai sid?
Sid-thik hai health.. swelling zyada hai.. hath pair bhi thode dukh rahe hai
BB called sana in SR
Sana- jaldi jaldi lipstick de laganew
Yeh mahira paras ko khila kyon rahi hain?? 🤧🤧
razors de raha tha Asim sabko toh he asked vikas if he wud like aloe vera razor......i guess its somehow homophobic
So vikas called Asim and asked why he made particular comment and Asim answered he had no such intentions and that he himself, vishal and paras too uses aloe razor
Bas yehi hua