Rudra ne to ghar hi basa liya hai 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Rudra ne to ghar hi basa liya hai 🤣
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Office me Boss, Ghar pe Baker🤣
Woh hospital hai🤣
🤣🤣🤣mayas mom is fully impressed by his home wala dmad she made him her boss 🤣🤣🤣oh God still laughing like mad
What a scene between Sasuma & damad or Say Boss🤣
The reaction Rudra gave after hearing the Boss word was so cute & Then the sorry, mujhe kuch sunai nahi dia & then her glare🤣
The episode was adorable. Light fun moments and intense drama. 
Maya ko koi batao, pati ka itna endurance test lene ki zarurat nahi hai. Banda fit hai, public me hit hai
Khair chodiye... 🤣🤣 🤣 🤣
Finally the most unique elevator romance ever 🤣...
Originally posted by: NamuVyas
Khair chodiye... 🤣🤣 🤣 🤣
It's as if it's their bro code🤣
Originally posted by: NamuVyas
Khair chodiye... 🤣🤣 🤣 🤣
Dialogue of the day😆
Khair chodiye. Seriously 😂😂😂
His character is so good with so many shades. I am loving it. It's so good to know that maya is not the only one with multiple dimensions. Last time ML was just plain, this time everyone is in grey area.
I love how shivin is carrying Rudra. I believe his light moments and vulnerability toh bus haye ❤️❤️ i want that rain scene now 😍