Bigboss this time is meri type ki hai
Fight & fight only fight
https://www.instagram.com/tv/B5slAuWgR6P/?igshid=1sxn0ghyyq9gx
Bigboss this time is meri type ki hai
Fight & fight only fight
https://www.instagram.com/tv/B5slAuWgR6P/?igshid=1sxn0ghyyq9gx
Bhavya good to see you here
biryani and pulao
Partner is Priya XD I call her my partner :p
Originally posted by: Paricarocks
Bigboss this time is meri type ki hai
Fight & fight only fight
https://www.instagram.com/tv/B5slAuWgR6P/?igshid=1sxn0ghyyq9gx
Ur type😂😂😂 colors or SK said violence is allowed and see how many ppl got injured
Priya, edit ur first pg post 7. I didn't reserve my post🤣
Partner is Priya XD I call her my partner :p
I know Priya is your partner 😉
I was asking about my partner😆
I posted an update here do comment https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/avatar-and-signatures-shop/5075672/priya-creationz-11-c-pg147-harshad-balh2-abhika-vivian-shark-tank?pn=42
includes parth erica harshad jennifer

Hello Priya and Leena 🤗
What's up? Anything special 😊
602